Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Buenos Aires-Ezeiza International Airport (EZE) - Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benitez (SCL)

May 03, 2021 07:55 - 10:10
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
KLM
May 10, 2021 11:50 - 13:40
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
KLM
May 03, 2021 20:00 - 22:30
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 00:55 - 03:05
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 06:10 - 08:30
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
May 10, 2021 19:25 - 21:25
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
May 03, 2021 05:25 - 07:55
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 00:55 - 03:05
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 11:40 - 14:10
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 00:55 - 03:05
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 18:20 - 20:40
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 00:55 - 03:05
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 15:40 - 17:50
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Air Canada
May 10, 2021 11:45 - 13:40
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Air Canada
May 03, 2021 15:25 - 17:45
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Sky Airline
May 10, 2021 13:00 - 14:55
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Sky Airline
May 03, 2021 05:25 - 07:55
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 14:45 - 16:40
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 05:25 - 07:55
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 16:50 - 18:55
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 11:40 - 14:10
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 16:50 - 18:55
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 18:20 - 20:40
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 16:50 - 18:55
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 18:20 - 20:40
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 14:45 - 16:40
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 20:00 - 22:30
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 14:45 - 16:40
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 11:40 - 14:10
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 14:45 - 16:40
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 20:00 - 22:30
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 16:50 - 18:55
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 06:10 - 08:30
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
May 10, 2021 14:20 - 20:50
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
May 03, 2021 07:00 - 13:35
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
May 10, 2021 19:25 - 21:25
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
May 03, 2021 20:00 - 22:30
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 21:15 - 10:20
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
May 03, 2021 18:20 - 20:40
Buenos Aires (EZE) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
May 10, 2021 21:15 - 10:20
Santiago (SCL) - Buenos Aires (EZE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.