Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport, FL (FLL) - Port au Prince (PAP)

Nov 03, 2021 07:10 - 09:11
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 1 min
Spirit Airlines
Nov 14, 2021 10:07 - 12:16
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
Spirit Airlines
Nov 03, 2021 13:35 - 15:32
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 57 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 09:48 - 12:00
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 12 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 03, 2021 13:35 - 15:32
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 57 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 16:34 - 18:49
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 03, 2021 14:30 - 16:35
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
American Airlines
Nov 14, 2021 18:34 - 20:47
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 13 min
American Airlines
Nov 03, 2021 14:30 - 16:35
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
American Airlines
Nov 14, 2021 10:15 - 12:28
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 13 min
American Airlines
Nov 03, 2021 06:25 - 08:18
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 53 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 16:34 - 18:49
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 03, 2021 06:25 - 08:18
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 53 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 09:48 - 12:00
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 12 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 03, 2021 06:00 - 08:02
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
American Airlines
Nov 14, 2021 10:15 - 12:28
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 13 min
American Airlines
Nov 03, 2021 06:00 - 08:02
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
American Airlines
Nov 14, 2021 18:34 - 20:47
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 13 min
American Airlines
Nov 03, 2021 17:50 - 12:07
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 17 min
Copa
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 14:49
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 32 min
Copa
Nov 03, 2021 20:30 - 08:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Bahamasair
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 14:49
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 32 min
Copa
from $1,090* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 10:00 - 08:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Bahamasair
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 14:49
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 32 min
Copa
from $1,221* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 13:35 - 15:32
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 57 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 12:44
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 27 min
Avianca
from $1,332* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 08:45 - 14:35
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Delta
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 12:44
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 27 min
Avianca
from $1,359* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 19:15 - 14:35
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Delta
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 12:44
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 27 min
Avianca
from $1,368* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 20:30 - 08:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Bahamasair
Nov 14, 2021 10:15 - 12:28
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 13 min
American Airlines
from $1,373* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 20:30 - 08:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Bahamasair
Nov 14, 2021 18:34 - 20:47
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 13 min
American Airlines
from $1,373* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 06:25 - 08:18
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 53 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 12:44
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 27 min
Avianca
from $1,376* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 08:45 - 14:35
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Delta
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 14:49
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 32 min
Copa
from $1,441* Airfare.com
Update
Nov 03, 2021 13:35 - 15:32
Dania Beach (FLL) - Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 57 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 14, 2021 12:17 - 12:44
Port-au-Prince (PAP) - Dania Beach (FLL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 27 min
Avianca
from $1,478* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.