Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Frankfurt-Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)

Jul 04, 2023 19:40 - 22:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
ITA
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 14:05
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 19:40 - 22:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
ITA
Jul 06, 2023 15:45 - 08:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 09:10 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
ITA
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 14:05
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 09:10 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
ITA
Jul 06, 2023 15:45 - 08:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 18:35 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
ITA
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 14:05
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 18:35 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
ITA
Jul 06, 2023 15:45 - 08:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 17:10 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Air France
Jul 06, 2023 15:45 - 11:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 40 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 17:10 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Air France
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 22:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 17:10 - 15:10
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Air France
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 13:50
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
ITA
Jul 04, 2023 10:25 - 22:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Air France
Jul 06, 2023 15:45 - 11:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 40 min
ITA
from $1,146* sky-tours.com
Update
Jul 04, 2023 10:25 - 22:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Air France
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 22:25
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
ITA
from $1,155* sky-tours.com
Update
Jul 04, 2023 10:25 - 22:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Pescara (PSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Air France
Jul 06, 2023 07:30 - 13:50
Pescara (PSR) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
ITA
from $1,156* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.