Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Frankfurt-Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)

Dec 18, 2017 20:25 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Air Serbia
Dec 25, 2017 15:10 - 19:40
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Air Serbia
Dec 18, 2017 18:35 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 5 min
Alitalia
Dec 25, 2017 15:10 - 10:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
Alitalia
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 15:10 - 19:40
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Air Serbia
from $1,594* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 15:55 - 08:15
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Adria Airways
Dec 25, 2017 16:05 - 08:25
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,609* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 19:05
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,619* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 18:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,642* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 16:05 - 21:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,642* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 07:00 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 19:05
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,732* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 17:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,756* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 07:00 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Dec 25, 2017 16:05 - 21:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,773* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 07:00 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 18:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,773* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 07:00 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 17:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $1,867* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 16:50
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,214* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 19:05
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,231* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 07:00 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Dec 25, 2017 15:10 - 19:40
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Air Serbia
from $2,234* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 16:05 - 21:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,254* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 18:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,254* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 07:00 - 15:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 16:50
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,327* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 15:55 - 08:15
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Lufthansa
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 21:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,346* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 18, 2017 06:50 - 14:40
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Tivat (TIV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 25, 2017 08:55 - 17:45
Tivat (TIV) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Montenegro Airlines
from $2,368* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.