Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad-Khrabrovo (KGD)

May 17, 2021 05:35 - 19:25
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Aeroflot
May 24, 2021 20:30 - 23:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 5 min
Aeroflot
May 17, 2021 14:05 - 08:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
KLM
May 24, 2021 14:35 - 13:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 0 min
KLM
May 17, 2021 14:05 - 08:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
KLM
May 24, 2021 15:55 - 13:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
KLM
May 17, 2021 14:05 - 08:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
KLM
May 24, 2021 20:30 - 13:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Aeroflot
May 17, 2021 12:05 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 13:40 - 20:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Belavia
from $1,117* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 12:05 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 14:25 - 14:20
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 55 min
Ural Airlines
from $2,465* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 12:05 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 20:00 - 13:55
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Aeroflot
from $2,465* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 14:50 - 08:35
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 45 min
airberlin
May 24, 2021 13:40 - 20:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Belavia
from $2,705* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 14:50 - 08:35
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 45 min
airberlin
May 24, 2021 18:50 - 11:40
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
Belavia
from $2,705* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 12:05 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 18:50 - 08:20
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 30 min
Belavia
from $2,782* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 21:05 - 08:35
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 13:40 - 20:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Belavia
from $2,817* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 08:50 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 13:40 - 20:35
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Belavia
from $2,817* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 12:05 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 20:00 - 19:30
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from $2,945* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 21:05 - 17:15
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 18:50 - 11:40
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
Belavia
from $3,098* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 12:05 - 18:20
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
PLL LOT
May 24, 2021 20:00 - 11:40
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Aeroflot
from $3,107* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2021 18:35 - 11:35
Gdansk (GDN) - Kaliningrad (KGD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
SAS
May 24, 2021 18:50 - 11:40
Kaliningrad (KGD) - Gdansk (GDN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
Belavia
from $3,354* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.