Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Hail (HAS) - Riyadh-King Khaled International (RUH)

Mar 18, 2019 20:25 - 21:45
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Flynas
Apr 02, 2019 18:35 - 19:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Flynas
from $157* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 22:20 - 11:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Saudia
Apr 02, 2019 17:35 - 18:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from $342* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 22:20 - 11:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Saudia
Apr 02, 2019 21:35 - 22:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from $342* Bravofly
Update
Aug 07, 2019 20:25 - 21:45
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Flynas
Aug 21, 2019 18:35 - 19:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Flynas
Mar 18, 2019 22:20 - 11:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Saudia
Apr 02, 2019 04:05 - 05:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from $361* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 22:20 - 11:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Saudia
Apr 02, 2019 12:00 - 13:15
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from $361* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 22:20 - 07:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Saudia
Apr 02, 2019 17:35 - 18:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from $369* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 22:20 - 07:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Saudia
Apr 02, 2019 21:35 - 22:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from $369* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Hail (HAS) to Riyadh-King Khaled International (RUH)

Apr 13, 2019 20:25 - 21:45
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Flynas
from $51* Bravofly
Update
Nov 05, 2018 06:50 - 08:10
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Flynas
Apr 13, 2019 06:00 - 07:10
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from $114* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 23:30 - 00:40
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from $114* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 19:35 - 20:45
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from $114* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 13:30 - 14:40
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from $114* Bravofly
Update
Nov 05, 2018 22:25 - 07:55
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
Flynas
Mar 31, 2019 20:25 - 21:45
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Flynas
from $175* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 16:50 - 07:10
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Saudia
from $257* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 16:50 - 20:40
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Saudia
from $272* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 00:05 - 06:00
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Saudia
from $279* Bravofly
Update
Apr 13, 2019 07:20 - 12:35
Ḩāil (HAS) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Saudia
from $282* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.