Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv-Ben Gurion International (TLV)

Sep 11, 2019 19:40 - 05:25
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
Aeroflot
Sep 13, 2019 07:00 - 18:40
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Aeroflot
Sep 11, 2019 19:40 - 05:25
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
Aeroflot
Sep 13, 2019 18:40 - 15:15
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
Aeroflot
Sep 12, 2019 22:05 - 12:15
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 16:35 - 12:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
El Al
Sep 12, 2019 22:05 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 07:40
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 12, 2019 09:10 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 07:40
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 11, 2019 08:00 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 41 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 07:40
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 11, 2019 18:50 - 15:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
airberlin
Sep 13, 2019 17:40 - 18:00
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
2 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 20 min
airberlin
Sep 12, 2019 22:05 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 23:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 12, 2019 11:20 - 18:30
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 23:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 12, 2019 09:10 - 18:30
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 23:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 12, 2019 22:05 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 05:30 - 14:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 12, 2019 11:20 - 18:30
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 05:30 - 14:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 11, 2019 22:05 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 05:30 - 10:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 11, 2019 22:05 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 23:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 12, 2019 09:10 - 18:30
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 05:30 - 14:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 07, 2019 19:05 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Sky Express
Oct 22, 2019 13:50 - 20:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
El Al
Sep 11, 2019 11:20 - 18:30
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 05:30 - 10:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 11, 2019 11:20 - 18:30
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 19:20 - 23:45
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 11, 2019 22:05 - 12:15
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 13, 2019 07:00 - 20:00
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
El Al
Oct 07, 2019 20:30 - 01:50
Heraklion (HER) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2019 13:50 - 20:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
El Al
from $1,028* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.