Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong International Airport (HKG)

Jun 07, 2020 09:27 - 17:40
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 13 min
China Eastern
Jun 09, 2020 07:30 - 16:55
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
China Eastern
Jun 07, 2020 13:00 - 19:05
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
China Eastern
Jun 09, 2020 07:30 - 16:55
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
China Eastern
Jun 07, 2020 09:27 - 17:40
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 13 min
China Eastern
Jun 09, 2020 13:55 - 23:40
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
China Eastern
Jun 07, 2020 13:00 - 19:05
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
China Eastern
Jun 09, 2020 13:55 - 23:40
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
China Eastern
Jun 07, 2020 09:27 - 17:40
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 13 min
China Eastern
Jun 09, 2020 12:05 - 22:39
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 34 min
China Eastern
Jun 07, 2020 13:00 - 19:05
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
China Eastern
Jun 09, 2020 12:05 - 22:39
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 34 min
China Eastern
Jun 07, 2020 10:50 - 22:00
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Air China
Jun 09, 2020 23:00 - 10:00
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Air China
Jun 07, 2020 10:50 - 22:00
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Air China
Jun 09, 2020 08:30 - 15:25
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Air China
Jun 07, 2020 10:50 - 21:05
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Air China
Jun 09, 2020 23:00 - 10:00
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Air China
Jun 07, 2020 10:50 - 21:05
Hefei (HFE) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Air China
Jun 09, 2020 08:30 - 15:25
Hong Kong (HKG) - Hefei (HFE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Air China
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.