Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)

Aug 15, 2020 11:10 - 16:45
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 10:10 - 17:00
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 13:20 - 20:10
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 10:10 - 17:00
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 22:15 - 09:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 10:10 - 17:00
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 13:20 - 20:10
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 11:00 - 21:25
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 11:10 - 16:45
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 11:00 - 21:25
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 13:20 - 20:10
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 03:00 - 10:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 11:10 - 16:45
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 03:00 - 10:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 11:10 - 16:45
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 09:40 - 17:00
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 15, 2020 13:20 - 20:10
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 17, 2020 09:40 - 17:00
Kalibo (KLO) - Hong Kong (HKG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Philippine Airlines

Oneway Flights from Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) to Kalibo (KLO)

Feb 15, 2020 10:40 - 18:30
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Cebu Air
from $112* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 19:40 - 18:30
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Cebu Air
from $112* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 22:30 - 17:30
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $165* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 11:15 - 17:30
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
from $165* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 13:20 - 19:15
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Philippine Airlines
from $165* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 22:30 - 09:15
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
from $205* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 07:50 - 18:20
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 30 min
Philippine Airlines
from $241* Bravofly
Update
Feb 15, 2020 14:15 - 19:15
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Cathay Dragon
from $466* Bravofly
Update
Dec 19, 2019 15:55 - 19:15
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 20 min
China Eastern
Dec 19, 2019 22:55 - 09:40
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
Dec 19, 2019 16:05 - 22:00
Hong Kong (HKG) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Cathay Dragon
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.