Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)

Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 15:20 - 19:35
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 09:45 - 15:25
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 19:15 - 23:59
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 10:00 - 15:25
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 09:45 - 15:25
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 19:15 - 23:20
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 09:45 - 13:50
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 19:15 - 23:59
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 15:20 - 19:35
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:10 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 17:00 - 21:10
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 10:00 - 15:25
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 19:15 - 23:20
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 09:45 - 13:50
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 08:50 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 17:00 - 21:10
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 12:15 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 19:15 - 23:59
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 12:15 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 09:45 - 15:25
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 12:15 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 15:20 - 19:35
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 12:15 - 16:25
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 10:00 - 15:25
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:25 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 19:15 - 23:59
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Thai Airways
Aug 09, 2019 16:25 - 20:35
Phuket (HKT) - Chiang Rai (CEI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Thai Airways
Aug 24, 2019 15:20 - 19:35
Chiang Rai (CEI) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Thai Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.