Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)

Dec 06, 2018 12:20 - 19:45
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 14:45 - 21:10
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 22:00 - 08:55
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 12:50 - 18:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 22:00 - 08:55
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 09:40 - 16:00
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 08:45 - 16:10
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 07:30 - 13:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 12:20 - 19:45
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 07:30 - 13:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 06:55 - 14:00
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 09:40 - 16:00
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 06:55 - 14:00
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 07:30 - 13:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 12:20 - 19:45
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 09:40 - 16:00
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 22:00 - 08:55
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 07:30 - 13:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 08:45 - 16:10
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 12:50 - 18:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 06:55 - 14:00
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 12:50 - 18:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 06:55 - 14:00
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 14:45 - 21:10
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 08:45 - 16:10
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 14:45 - 21:10
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 08:45 - 16:10
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 09:40 - 16:00
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 12:20 - 19:45
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 12:50 - 18:55
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 22:00 - 08:55
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 08, 2018 14:45 - 21:10
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Thai Lion Air
Dec 06, 2018 07:20 - 12:20
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Thai Airways
Dec 08, 2018 19:20 - 23:59
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 39 min
Thai Airways
Dec 06, 2018 07:20 - 12:20
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Thai Airways
Dec 08, 2018 12:50 - 19:40
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Thai Airways
Dec 06, 2018 13:55 - 18:50
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Thai Airways
Dec 08, 2018 19:20 - 23:59
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 39 min
Thai Airways
Dec 06, 2018 13:55 - 18:50
Phuket (HKT) - Ubon Ratchathani (UBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Thai Airways
Dec 08, 2018 12:50 - 19:40
Ubon Ratchathani (UBP) - Phuket (HKT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Thai Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.