Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Honolulu International Airport, HI (HNL) to Kona, HI (KOA)

Jan 02, 2022 05:01 - 05:45
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 44 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 06:29 - 07:16
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 47 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 07:35 - 08:21
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 46 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 07:59 - 08:45
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 46 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 05:01 - 05:45
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 44 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 06:29 - 07:16
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 47 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 07:35 - 08:21
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 46 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 07:59 - 08:45
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 46 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 17:05 - 21:15
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 12:40 - 17:45
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 08:30 - 12:15
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 14:05 - 15:55
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 15:20 - 17:23
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 3 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 13:00 - 14:50
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 14:05 - 15:55
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Hawaiian Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 17:05 - 19:15
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 12:40 - 15:00
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 02, 2022 09:50 - 12:15
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 09:15 - 11:55
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Mokulele Airlines
Jan 01, 2022 17:05 - 19:15
Honolulu (HNL) - Kona (KOA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Mokulele Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.