Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg-Johannesburg Inernational (JNB)

Aug 22, 2018 18:50 - 20:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Fastjet
Aug 30, 2018 09:15 - 10:50
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from $197* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 18:50 - 20:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Fastjet
Aug 30, 2018 21:15 - 22:50
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from $207* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 06:50 - 08:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Fastjet
Aug 30, 2018 09:15 - 10:50
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from $277* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 06:50 - 08:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Fastjet
Aug 30, 2018 21:15 - 22:50
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from $287* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 13:00 - 14:45
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $328* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 17:10 - 18:55
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $328* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 07:20 - 09:05
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $328* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 18:45 - 20:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $336* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 08:50 - 10:35
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $336* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 14:35 - 16:15
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Kulula.com
Aug 30, 2018 12:20 - 13:55
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Kulula.com
from $348* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 17:00 - 07:55
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
LAM – Mozambique Airlines
Aug 30, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $366* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 07:20 - 09:05
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 14:50 - 16:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
South African Airways
from $382* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 17:10 - 18:55
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 14:50 - 16:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
South African Airways
from $382* Bravofly
Update
Aug 22, 2018 13:00 - 14:45
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
Aug 30, 2018 14:50 - 16:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Harare (HRE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
South African Airways
from $382* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Harare (HRE) to Johannesburg-Johannesburg Inernational (JNB)

Aug 23, 2018 18:50 - 20:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Fastjet
from $111* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 06:50 - 08:30
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Fastjet
from $151* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 07:20 - 09:05
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 13:00 - 14:45
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 17:10 - 18:55
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
South African Airways
from $250* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 14:35 - 16:15
Harare (HRE) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Kulula.com
from $284* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.