Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Houston - George Bush Intercontinental Airport, TX (IAH) - Lincoln-NE (LNK)

Jun 10, 2018 15:45 - 21:37
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:10 - 13:15
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 10, 2018 15:45 - 21:37
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 14:32
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 10, 2018 06:15 - 12:47
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 32 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:10 - 13:15
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 10, 2018 06:15 - 12:47
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 32 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 14:32
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 10, 2018 13:57 - 20:52
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:10 - 13:15
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 10, 2018 13:57 - 20:52
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 14:32
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 10, 2018 07:26 - 12:26
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 17:06
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 26 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 11:40 - 17:10
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 17:06
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 26 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 14:35 - 22:31
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 56 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 17:06
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 26 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 07:26 - 12:26
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 12:58 - 20:34
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 36 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 11:40 - 17:10
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 12:58 - 20:34
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 36 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 14:35 - 22:31
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 56 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 12:58 - 20:34
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 36 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 07:26 - 12:26
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
United Airlines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 11:47
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 7 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 15:45 - 21:37
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 11:47
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 7 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 13:57 - 20:52
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 11:47
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 7 min
United Airlines
Jun 10, 2018 13:57 - 21:37
Houston (IAH) - Lincoln (LNK)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Delta Air Lines
Jun 18, 2018 06:40 - 14:32
Lincoln (LNK) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 52 min
Delta Air Lines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.