Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Houston - George Bush Intercontinental Airport, TX (IAH) - Pasto (Colombia) (PSO)

Nov 24, 2018 16:35 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 56 min
United Airlines
Nov 28, 2018 15:09 - 05:29
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 18:45 - 14:39
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 54 min
Aeroméxico
Oct 31, 2018 11:28 - 12:21
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 53 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 12:40 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 51 min
Aeroméxico
Oct 31, 2018 11:28 - 12:21
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 53 min
Avianca
Nov 24, 2018 23:59 - 14:39
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
United Airlines
Nov 28, 2018 15:09 - 05:29
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 23:59 - 14:39
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
United Airlines
Oct 31, 2018 15:09 - 05:29
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 12:40 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 51 min
Aeroméxico
Oct 31, 2018 15:09 - 12:21
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 12 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 18:45 - 14:39
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 54 min
Aeroméxico
Oct 31, 2018 15:09 - 12:21
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 12 min
Avianca
Oct 25, 2018 23:59 - 14:39
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
United Airlines
Oct 29, 2018 15:09 - 05:29
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Avianca
Oct 25, 2018 16:40 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 51 min
United Airlines
Oct 29, 2018 15:09 - 05:29
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 23:59 - 10:58
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 59 min
United Airlines
Oct 31, 2018 15:09 - 05:29
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Avianca
Nov 24, 2018 12:36 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Aeroméxico
Nov 28, 2018 11:28 - 11:21
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 53 min
Avianca
Nov 24, 2018 12:36 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Aeroméxico
Nov 28, 2018 15:09 - 17:23
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 14 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 18:45 - 10:58
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 13 min
Delta
Oct 31, 2018 10:38 - 12:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 47 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 18:45 - 10:58
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 13 min
Delta
Oct 31, 2018 16:57 - 12:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 28 min
Avianca
Nov 24, 2018 15:55 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 36 min
Avianca
Nov 28, 2018 10:38 - 11:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 47 min
Avianca
Oct 25, 2018 16:55 - 10:13
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 18 min
Avianca
Oct 29, 2018 10:38 - 12:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 47 min
Avianca
Oct 25, 2018 16:55 - 10:13
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 18 min
Avianca
Oct 29, 2018 16:57 - 12:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 28 min
Avianca
Nov 24, 2018 15:55 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 36 min
Avianca
Nov 28, 2018 15:09 - 11:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 16 min
Avianca
Oct 25, 2018 18:45 - 10:58
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 13 min
Delta
Oct 29, 2018 10:38 - 12:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 47 min
Avianca
Oct 27, 2018 16:55 - 07:31
Houston (IAH) - Pasto (PSO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 36 min
Avianca
Oct 31, 2018 10:38 - 12:25
Pasto (PSO) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 47 min
Avianca
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.