Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Houston - George Bush Intercontinental Airport, TX (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)

Jan 16, 2021 15:55 - 15:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 56 min
Avianca
Jan 18, 2021 17:20 - 11:25
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Avianca
from $439* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 15:55 - 06:35
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Avianca
Jan 18, 2021 17:20 - 11:25
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Avianca
from $452* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 15:55 - 09:21
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 26 min
Avianca
Jan 18, 2021 17:20 - 11:25
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Avianca
from $465* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 19:36 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 12:34 - 22:16
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 42 min
Aeroméxico
from $471* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 06:01 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 11:26
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 21 min
Aeroméxico
from $471* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 06:01 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 12:34 - 22:16
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 42 min
Aeroméxico
from $471* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 19:36 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 11:26
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 21 min
Aeroméxico
from $474* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 19:36 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 12:34 - 10:03
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 29 min
Aeroméxico
from $495* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 06:01 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 10:03
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 58 min
Aeroméxico
from $495* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 17:30 - 11:34
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 4 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 11:26
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 21 min
Aeroméxico
from $499* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 19:36 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 10:03
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 58 min
Aeroméxico
from $499* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 17:30 - 11:34
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 4 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 12:34 - 22:16
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 42 min
Aeroméxico
from $499* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 17:30 - 11:34
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 4 min
Aeroméxico
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 10:03
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 58 min
Aeroméxico
from $523* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 10:24 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 27 min
United Airlines
Jan 18, 2021 12:34 - 22:16
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 42 min
Aeroméxico
from $576* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 21:13 - 11:34
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 21 min
United Airlines
Jan 18, 2021 12:34 - 22:16
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 42 min
Aeroméxico
from $576* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 21:13 - 11:34
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 21 min
United Airlines
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 11:26
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 21 min
Aeroméxico
from $576* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 10:24 - 17:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 27 min
United Airlines
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 11:26
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 21 min
Aeroméxico
from $576* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 15:55 - 15:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 56 min
Avianca
Jan 18, 2021 17:10 - 11:25
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Avianca
from $593* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 15:55 - 15:51
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 56 min
Avianca
Jan 18, 2021 21:24 - 11:25
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 1 min
Avianca
from $593* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2021 21:13 - 11:34
Houston (IAH) - San Pedro Sula (SAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 21 min
United Airlines
Jan 18, 2021 19:05 - 10:03
San Pedro Sula (SAP) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 58 min
Aeroméxico
from $601* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.