Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Foz do Iguacu (IGU) - Sao Paulo - Metropolitan Area ( CGH, GRU, VCP) (SAO)

Sep 06, 2022 23:15 - 01:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 20:40 - 22:25
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 14:35 - 16:20
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 20:40 - 22:25
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 23:15 - 01:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 10:15 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 14:35 - 16:20
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 10:15 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 23:15 - 01:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 18:25 - 00:30
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 14:35 - 16:20
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 18:25 - 00:30
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 14:35 - 16:20
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 18:10 - 23:20
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 14:35 - 16:20
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 13:15 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 23:15 - 01:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 18:10 - 23:20
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 23:15 - 01:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 13:15 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 06:15 - 08:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 20:40 - 22:25
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 06:15 - 08:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 10:15 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 06:15 - 08:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 18:25 - 00:30
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 06:15 - 08:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 18:10 - 23:20
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 06:15 - 08:00
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 13:15 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 06, 2022 05:35 - 11:40
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Azul
Sep 08, 2022 08:45 - 14:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Azul
Sep 06, 2022 05:35 - 11:40
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Azul
Sep 08, 2022 11:40 - 14:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Azul
Sep 06, 2022 05:35 - 11:40
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Azul
Sep 08, 2022 20:25 - 10:45
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Azul
Sep 06, 2022 13:40 - 15:05
Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Gol Air Transport
Sep 08, 2022 20:40 - 22:25
São Paulo (SAO) - Foz do Iguaçu (IGU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.