Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Imperial, CA (IPL) - Los Angeles International Airport, CA (LAX)

Jul 25, 2022 19:05 - 20:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jul 27, 2022 09:25 - 10:55
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jul 25, 2022 15:05 - 16:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jul 27, 2022 09:25 - 10:55
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 23, 2023 15:05 - 16:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:25 - 22:55
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 23, 2023 15:05 - 16:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 17:10 - 18:40
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 23, 2023 09:55 - 11:25
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:25 - 22:55
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 23, 2023 09:55 - 11:25
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 17:10 - 18:40
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jul 25, 2022 06:00 - 07:30
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jul 27, 2022 09:25 - 10:55
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 19:05 - 20:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:50 - 23:20
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 19:05 - 20:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 17:10 - 18:40
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 15:05 - 16:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:50 - 23:20
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 15:05 - 16:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 17:10 - 18:40
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 09:55 - 11:25
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:50 - 23:20
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 09:55 - 11:25
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 17:10 - 18:40
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 05:40 - 07:10
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:50 - 23:20
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 22, 2023 05:40 - 07:10
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 17:10 - 18:40
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
May 23, 2023 19:05 - 20:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Jun 02, 2023 21:25 - 22:55
Los Angeles (LAX) - Imperial (IPL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines

Oneway Flights from Imperial, CA (IPL) to Los Angeles International Airport, CA (LAX)

Apr 01, 2023 06:40 - 08:10
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Apr 01, 2023 10:55 - 12:25
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Apr 01, 2023 16:05 - 17:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
Apr 01, 2023 20:05 - 21:35
Imperial (IPL) - Los Angeles (LAX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Connect Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.