Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Imperial, CA (IPL) - San Diego - Lindberg Field International, CA (SAN)

Mar 21, 2022 11:20 - 23:01
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 41 min
Southern Airways Express
Mar 23, 2022 10:00 - 18:40
San Diego (SAN) - Imperial (IPL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Alaska Airlines
Mar 21, 2022 07:20 - 18:30
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Southern Airways Express
Mar 23, 2022 13:50 - 22:55
San Diego (SAN) - Imperial (IPL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
Mar 21, 2022 07:20 - 18:30
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Southern Airways Express
Mar 23, 2022 10:00 - 18:40
San Diego (SAN) - Imperial (IPL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Alaska Airlines
Mar 21, 2022 07:20 - 18:30
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Southern Airways Express
Mar 23, 2022 07:00 - 14:25
San Diego (SAN) - Imperial (IPL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines

Oneway Flights from Imperial, CA (IPL) to San Diego - Lindberg Field International, CA (SAN)

Mar 21, 2022 07:20 - 18:30
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Southern Airways Express
Mar 21, 2022 11:20 - 23:01
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 41 min
Southern Airways Express
Apr 01, 2022 10:55 - 20:00
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Mokulele Airlines
Mar 21, 2022 11:20 - 19:26
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 6 min
Southern Airways Express
Mar 21, 2022 07:20 - 17:35
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Southern Airways Express
Apr 01, 2022 06:40 - 18:25
Imperial (IPL) - San Diego (SAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Mokulele Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.