Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)

Oct 26, 2020 15:40 - 16:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 31, 2020 08:15 - 09:15
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 07:45 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 50 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 12:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 07:45 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 50 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 20:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 13:15 - 07:20
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Air India
Oct 31, 2020 17:05 - 12:35
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
Air India
Oct 26, 2020 15:40 - 16:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 31, 2020 00:40 - 16:40
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 14:50 - 22:40
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 08:15 - 09:15
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 21:20 - 04:50
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 08:15 - 09:15
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 07:45 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 50 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 21:25 - 12:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 07:45 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 50 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 21:25 - 07:20
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 15:40 - 16:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 31, 2020 00:40 - 07:20
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 15:40 - 16:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 31, 2020 08:40 - 16:40
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 14:50 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 12:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 21:20 - 20:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 47 h 15 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 12:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 15:40 - 16:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 31, 2020 01:10 - 13:10
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 07:45 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 50 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 16:40
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 5 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 14:50 - 04:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 20:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 21:20 - 20:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 47 h 15 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 05:35 - 20:55
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Jet Airways
Oct 26, 2020 21:20 - 04:50
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Jet Airways
Oct 31, 2020 00:40 - 16:40
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 15:40 - 16:35
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 31, 2020 00:40 - 13:10
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
SriLankan Airlines
Oct 26, 2020 19:35 - 01:40
Madurai (IXM) - Colombo (CMB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Hahn Air Systems
Oct 31, 2020 14:40 - 15:40
Colombo (CMB) - Madurai (IXM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Hahn Air Systems
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.