Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Kilimanjaro (JRO) to Nairobi Kenyatta International (NBO)

Oct 24, 2022 20:05 - 22:50
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Kenya Airways
Oct 24, 2022 09:15 - 12:00
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Kenya Airways
Oct 24, 2022 18:20 - 19:20
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 14:15 - 15:15
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 06:00 - 07:00
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 04:00 - 05:00
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
Feb 18, 2023 19:50 - 07:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Precision Air
Feb 18, 2023 15:00 - 16:00
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
Feb 18, 2023 12:35 - 18:00
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Precision Air
Feb 18, 2023 19:50 - 20:15
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 09:40 - 23:00
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Precision Air
Feb 18, 2023 12:35 - 17:25
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Precision Air
Feb 18, 2023 17:35 - 01:20
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Feb 18, 2023 07:55 - 14:35
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Precision Air
Feb 18, 2023 07:55 - 20:15
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 21:55 - 14:25
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 30 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 21:55 - 10:55
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 10:00 - 18:50
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 10:00 - 18:35
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Precision Air
Oct 24, 2022 17:35 - 01:20
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.