Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)

Jul 14, 2018 17:55 - 19:55
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jul 29, 2018 14:55 - 16:55
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Juba (JUB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $539* Bravofly
Update
Jul 14, 2018 16:25 - 18:28
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 3 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jul 29, 2018 09:20 - 11:21
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Juba (JUB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 1 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $539* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Juba (JUB) to Addis Ababa (ADD)

Jul 07, 2018 09:50 - 18:50
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 09:50 - 18:50
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 15:55 - 09:20
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 25 min
Kenya Airways
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 15:55 - 09:20
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 25 min
Kenya Airways
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 10:00 - 18:50
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Rwandair
from $341* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 10:00 - 09:20
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Rwandair
from $341* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 11:45 - 13:45
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $384* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 17:55 - 19:55
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $384* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 16:10 - 18:12
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $384* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 16:10 - 18:10
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $384* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 17:40 - 19:40
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $384* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 10:00 - 18:50
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Rwandair
from $408* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 10:00 - 15:10
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Rwandair
from $431* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 10:00 - 15:10
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Rwandair
from $436* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 16:00 - 07:15
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 15 min
Fly540
from $439* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 11:30 - 19:35
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
Fly540
from $439* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 11:30 - 19:35
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
Fly540
from $439* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 16:00 - 07:15
Juba (JUB) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 15 min
Fly540
from $439* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.