Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Kashi (KHG) - Urumqi (URC)

Oct 13, 2019 15:25 - 17:10
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 15, 2019 12:45 - 14:40
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 13, 2019 15:55 - 17:45
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Eastern
Oct 15, 2019 12:45 - 14:40
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 13, 2019 15:25 - 17:10
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 15, 2019 13:15 - 15:10
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
China Eastern
Oct 13, 2019 16:25 - 18:15
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Air China
Oct 15, 2019 13:30 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Air China
Oct 13, 2019 16:25 - 18:15
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Air China
Oct 15, 2019 12:45 - 14:40
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 13, 2019 11:45 - 13:35
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Eastern
Oct 15, 2019 12:45 - 14:40
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 13, 2019 13:30 - 15:20
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 10:40 - 12:30
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 11:45 - 13:35
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 18:15 - 20:00
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 22:55 - 00:40
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 16:45 - 18:30
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 14:30 - 16:20
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 15:10 - 17:00
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 23:55 - 15:25
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 15:55 - 17:45
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Eastern
Oct 15, 2019 12:30 - 14:20
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 15:10 - 17:00
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 12:45 - 14:40
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 13, 2019 13:30 - 15:20
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 07:55 - 09:45
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 18:15 - 20:00
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 10:45 - 12:40
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 15:25 - 17:10
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Sichuan Airlines
Oct 15, 2019 21:25 - 23:15
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
China Southern
Oct 13, 2019 18:15 - 20:00
Kashi (KHG) - Ürümqi (URC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
China Southern
Oct 15, 2019 13:15 - 15:10
Ürümqi (URC) - Kashi (KHG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
China Eastern
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.