Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Karachi-Quaid-E-Azam International (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)

Jul 01, 2021 01:55 - 03:35
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 03, 2021 07:05 - 08:45
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 01, 2021 01:55 - 03:35
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 03, 2021 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jun 07, 2021 10:40 - 01:10
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Air Arabia
Jun 14, 2021 01:50 - 10:00
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
Air Arabia

Oneway Flights from Karachi-Quaid-E-Azam International (KHI) to Faisalabad (LYP)

Nov 29, 2021 11:30 - 13:10
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jun 13, 2021 15:40 - 17:20
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Mar 29, 2021 11:20 - 13:00
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Feb 06, 2022 11:00 - 12:40
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 10, 2021 23:50 - 01:30
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 11, 2021 15:40 - 17:20
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Mar 29, 2021 14:25 - 10:25
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
flydubai
from $298* Bravofly
Update
Mar 29, 2021 00:05 - 10:25
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
flydubai
from $298* Bravofly
Update
Mar 29, 2021 14:25 - 02:55
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
flydubai
from $305* Bravofly
Update
Feb 06, 2022 00:35 - 10:10
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
flydubai
from $322* Bravofly
Update
Feb 06, 2022 09:05 - 15:25
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
flydubai
from $322* Bravofly
Update
Dec 09, 2021 07:30 - 10:40
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
3 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 10 min
Gulf Air
Nov 22, 2021 10:00 - 01:30
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
flydubai
Nov 22, 2021 16:15 - 01:30
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
flydubai
Feb 06, 2022 14:20 - 10:10
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
flydubai
from $565* Bravofly
Update
Dec 09, 2021 10:25 - 00:55
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Air Arabia
Dec 09, 2021 16:25 - 00:55
Karachi (KHI) - Faisalabad (LYP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Air Arabia
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.