Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Kingston-Norman Manley (KIN) - Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport, FL (FLL)

Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Apr 16, 2019 17:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $341* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Mar 19, 2019 17:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $341* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Feb 12, 2019 16:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $341* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Jan 16, 2019 16:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $361* Bravofly
Update
Jan 14, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Jan 16, 2019 16:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $381* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Apr 16, 2019 10:45 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $394* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Mar 19, 2019 10:45 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $394* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Feb 12, 2019 09:45 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $394* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Jan 16, 2019 09:45 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $400* Bravofly
Update
Jan 14, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Jan 16, 2019 09:45 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $420* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 15:18 - 17:14
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 56 min
JetBlue Airways
Mar 19, 2019 06:11 - 06:53
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 42 min
JetBlue Airways
from $420* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 17:30 - 14:35
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
InterCaribbean Airways
Apr 16, 2019 17:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $422* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 17:30 - 14:35
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
InterCaribbean Airways
Mar 19, 2019 17:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $422* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 17:30 - 14:35
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
InterCaribbean Airways
Feb 12, 2019 16:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $422* Bravofly
Update
Jan 14, 2019 17:30 - 14:35
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
InterCaribbean Airways
Jan 16, 2019 16:20 - 18:00
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $426* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 15:18 - 17:14
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 56 min
JetBlue Airways
Feb 12, 2019 06:22 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 43 min
JetBlue Airways
from $441* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 15:18 - 17:14
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 56 min
JetBlue Airways
Mar 19, 2019 16:50 - 17:34
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 44 min
JetBlue Airways
from $461* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 15:18 - 17:14
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 56 min
JetBlue Airways
Feb 12, 2019 12:30 - 14:20
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
JetBlue Airways
from $461* Bravofly
Update
Jan 14, 2019 17:30 - 14:35
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
InterCaribbean Airways
Jan 16, 2019 09:45 - 08:05
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $465* Bravofly
Update
Jan 15, 2019 06:20 - 08:00
Kingston (KIN) - Dania Beach (FLL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Apr 16, 2019 18:44 - 15:30
Dania Beach (FLL) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 46 min
Silver Airways
from $471* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.