Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)

Jul 26, 2019 09:30 - 13:35
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 19:00 - 22:30
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 09:30 - 13:35
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 09:30 - 13:50
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 18:45 - 22:55
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 19:00 - 22:30
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 18:45 - 22:55
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 09:30 - 13:50
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 09:30 - 13:35
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 14:00 - 18:15
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 18:45 - 22:55
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 14:00 - 18:15
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 05:55 - 09:25
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 19:00 - 22:30
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 05:55 - 09:25
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 09:30 - 13:50
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 09:30 - 13:35
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 21:35 - 13:50
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Blue Air
Jul 26, 2019 09:30 - 13:35
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 19:00 - 22:20
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
Tarom
Jul 26, 2019 05:55 - 09:25
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 12:30 - 22:20
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Blue Air
Jul 26, 2019 14:20 - 18:30
Chisinau (KIV) - Iasi (IAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Tarom
Jul 28, 2019 12:30 - 22:20
Iasi (IAS) - Chisinau (KIV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Blue Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.