Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon Island Clark Field Airport (CRK)

Apr 17, 2022 12:00 - 13:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon (CRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippines AirAsia
May 02, 2022 13:35 - 14:45
Luzon (CRK) - Kalibo (KLO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $205* Bravofly
Update
Apr 17, 2022 11:00 - 10:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon (CRK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
May 02, 2022 07:00 - 22:00
Luzon (CRK) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $281* Bravofly
Update
Apr 17, 2022 12:45 - 10:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon (CRK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
May 02, 2022 07:00 - 22:00
Luzon (CRK) - Kalibo (KLO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $288* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Kalibo (KLO) to Luzon Island Clark Field Airport (CRK)

Apr 17, 2022 12:00 - 13:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon (CRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $124* Bravofly
Update
Apr 17, 2022 11:00 - 10:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon (CRK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $152* Bravofly
Update
Apr 17, 2022 12:45 - 10:10
Kalibo (KLO) - Luzon (CRK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
from $159* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.