Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Kuala Lumpur-International Airport (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)

Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 16:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 16:45 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 14:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 16:45 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 16:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 20:10 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 14:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 20:10 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 16:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 16:45 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 16:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 20:10 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 09:15
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 16:45 - 15:00
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 16:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 15:30 - 11:20
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,019* sky-tours.com
Update
Jul 05, 2021 12:10 - 09:15
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
Jul 07, 2021 15:30 - 11:20
Tacloban (TAC) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,078* sky-tours.com
Update

Oneway Flights from Kuala Lumpur-International Airport (KUL) to Tacloban (TAC)

Aug 31, 2021 16:00 - 06:00
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 31, 2021 16:00 - 09:15
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 31, 2021 08:10 - 16:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 31, 2021 14:00 - 06:00
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Cathay Dragon
from $1,082* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 31, 2021 23:25 - 14:55
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
Korean Air
from $1,157* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 31, 2021 17:25 - 06:00
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
Singapore Airlines
from $1,190* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 31, 2021 23:30 - 16:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
Korean Air
from $1,212* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 31, 2021 17:30 - 18:10
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $1,661* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 31, 2021 03:00 - 16:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Tacloban (TAC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
China Southern
from $2,808* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.