Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Las Vegas - McCarran International Airport, NV (LAS) - Pasco, WA (PSC)

May 26, 2020 12:15 - 16:12
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 57 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 05:40 - 10:33
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 07:45 - 12:35
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 05:40 - 10:33
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 12:15 - 16:12
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 57 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 12:31 - 17:21
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 13:02 - 17:05
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 3 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 11:16 - 20:54
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 38 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 08:15 - 12:34
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 11:16 - 20:54
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 38 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 07:45 - 12:35
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 12:31 - 17:21
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 06:34 - 16:12
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 38 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 05:40 - 10:33
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 06:00 - 12:34
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 34 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 11:16 - 20:54
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 38 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 18:59 - 22:49
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 05:40 - 10:33
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 06:34 - 16:12
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 38 min
Delta
May 28, 2020 12:31 - 17:21
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Delta
May 26, 2020 13:02 - 17:05
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 3 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 05:50 - 12:05
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 13:02 - 17:05
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 3 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 13:09 - 19:50
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 41 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 08:15 - 12:34
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 17:40 - 21:44
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 4 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 08:15 - 12:34
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 05:50 - 12:05
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 08:15 - 12:34
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 13:09 - 19:50
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 41 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 13:02 - 17:05
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 3 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 17:40 - 21:44
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 4 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 13:02 - 17:05
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 3 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 13:09 - 22:59
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 08:15 - 12:34
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
May 28, 2020 13:09 - 22:59
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Alaska Airlines
May 26, 2020 09:10 - 14:52
Las Vegas (LAS) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 42 min
United Airlines
May 28, 2020 13:20 - 20:23
Pasco (PSC) - Las Vegas (LAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 3 min
United Airlines
from $1,342* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.