Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Latrobe, PA (LBE) - Myrtle Beach, SC (MYR)

Sep 24, 2019 13:45 - 15:10
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Oct 26, 2019 11:15 - 12:48
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 15:40 - 17:06
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 26 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 13:20 - 14:51
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 15:40 - 17:06
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 26 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 07:30 - 09:00
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 07, 2020 16:04 - 17:26
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 22 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 09, 2020 13:46 - 15:14
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 28 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 09:47 - 11:12
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 13:20 - 14:51
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 09:47 - 11:12
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 07:30 - 09:00
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 07, 2020 15:40 - 17:06
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 26 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 10, 2020 13:20 - 14:51
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 07, 2020 09:47 - 11:12
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 10, 2020 13:20 - 14:51
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 15:40 - 17:06
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 26 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 08:05 - 16:48
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 43 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 09:47 - 11:12
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 08:05 - 16:48
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 43 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 15:40 - 17:06
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 26 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 21:22 - 22:32
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 10 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 17:50 - 21:56
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 6 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 13:20 - 14:51
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 17:50 - 21:56
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 6 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 07:30 - 09:00
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 21, 2020 15:40 - 17:06
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 26 min
Spirit Airlines
Jul 23, 2020 10:40 - 22:32
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Latrobe (LBE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 52 min
Spirit Airlines

Oneway Flights from Latrobe, PA (LBE) to Myrtle Beach, SC (MYR)

Feb 25, 2020 13:50 - 15:19
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 29 min
Spirit Airlines
Sep 24, 2019 13:45 - 15:10
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Aug 01, 2020 16:04 - 17:26
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 22 min
Spirit Airlines
Oct 12, 2019 13:45 - 15:10
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Spirit Airlines
Feb 27, 2020 13:50 - 15:19
Latrobe (LBE) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 29 min
Spirit Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.