Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Larnaca (LCA) to Cluj-Napoca (CLJ)

Nov 13, 2020 04:00 - 21:10
Larnaca (LCA) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
Blue Air
Nov 13, 2020 01:40 - 07:45
Larnaca (LCA) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Tarom
Nov 13, 2020 04:00 - 13:40
Larnaca (LCA) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Blue Air
Nov 13, 2020 04:00 - 09:10
Larnaca (LCA) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Hahn Air Systems
Nov 13, 2020 03:40 - 21:10
Larnaca (LCA) - Cluj (CLJ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
PLL LOT
from $1,016* sky-tours.com
Update
Nov 13, 2020 03:40 - 19:00
Larnaca (LCA) - Cluj (CLJ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
PLL LOT
from $1,107* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.