Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight St. Petersburg - Pulkovo (LED) - Heraklion (HER)

Jul 22, 2021 03:45 - 19:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 29, 2021 08:00 - 02:55
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 22, 2021 03:45 - 23:45
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 29, 2021 08:00 - 02:55
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 22, 2021 14:00 - 23:45
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 29, 2021 08:00 - 02:55
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 22, 2021 03:45 - 19:05
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 29, 2021 08:00 - 02:55
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 22, 2021 23:50 - 14:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Aeroflot
Jul 29, 2021 22:05 - 15:25
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 22, 2021 20:35 - 18:40
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 5 min
Aeroflot
Jul 29, 2021 22:05 - 07:25
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Jul 22, 2021 23:50 - 14:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Aeroflot
Jul 29, 2021 19:40 - 02:50
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aeroflot
Jul 22, 2021 20:35 - 18:40
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Heraklion (HER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 5 min
Aeroflot
Jul 29, 2021 19:40 - 02:50
Heraklion (HER) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aeroflot
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.