Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Lima (LIM) to Cleveland - Hopkins International Airport, OH (CLE)

Jan 05, 2021 23:55 - 17:17
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 22 min
Spirit Airlines
Jan 05, 2021 23:55 - 13:28
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 33 min
Spirit Airlines
Jan 05, 2021 23:55 - 14:22
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 27 min
Spirit Airlines
Jan 05, 2021 00:59 - 00:36
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 37 min
JetBlue Airways
Jan 05, 2021 03:15 - 17:59
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 44 min
Air Canada
from $1,093* sky-tours.com
Update
Jan 05, 2021 02:35 - 20:21
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 46 min
Copa
from $1,579* sky-tours.com
Update
Jan 05, 2021 07:40 - 22:48
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 8 min
American Airlines
from $1,780* sky-tours.com
Update
Jan 05, 2021 23:10 - 13:16
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 6 min
American Airlines
from $1,780* sky-tours.com
Update
Jan 05, 2021 01:09 - 14:44
Lima (LIM) - Cleveland (CLE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
American Airlines
from $1,780* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.