Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Lijiang (LJG) - Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN)

Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 06:40 - 09:40
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Juneyao Airlines
from $547* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 13:55 - 19:55
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
China Eastern
from $548* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 12:35 - 17:15
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
China Eastern
from $568* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 16:55 - 22:15
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
China Eastern
from $568* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 10:25 - 17:20
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
China Eastern
from $615* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 08:30 - 15:10
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
China Southern
from $647* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 18:55 - 00:55
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
China Eastern
from $660* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 12:35 - 18:25
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
China Eastern
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 08:20 - 14:20
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
China Eastern
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 13:55 - 19:30
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
China Eastern
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 12:05 - 17:15
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
China Eastern
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 22:10 - 08:10
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
China Eastern
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
Apr 20, 2020 07:35 - 12:30
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
China Eastern
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:55 - 15:10
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
China Eastern
Apr 20, 2020 16:55 - 22:15
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
China Eastern
from $772* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:55 - 15:10
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
China Eastern
Apr 20, 2020 12:35 - 17:15
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
China Eastern
from $772* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:55 - 15:10
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
China Eastern
Apr 20, 2020 08:20 - 14:20
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
China Eastern
from $910* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 22:55 - 15:10
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
China Eastern
Apr 20, 2020 13:55 - 19:30
Guangzhou (CAN) - Dayan (LJG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
China Eastern
from $910* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Lijiang (LJG) to Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN)

Apr 04, 2020 22:45 - 01:20
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Juneyao Airlines
from $274* Bravofly
Update
Apr 04, 2020 23:45 - 11:00
Dayan (LJG) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from $388* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.