Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Lilongwe International Airport (LLW) to Lusaka (LUN)

Apr 06, 2019 11:00 - 12:15
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 11:00 - 13:50
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 02:55 - 17:30
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
Apr 06, 2019 13:10 - 01:15
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
Kenya Airways
Apr 06, 2019 13:05 - 21:00
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
South African Airways
Mar 22, 2019 08:20 - 12:15
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 55 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 13:05 - 21:00
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
South African Airways
Mar 22, 2019 13:40 - 14:50
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 08:20 - 17:40
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 08:20 - 10:55
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 35 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 08:20 - 17:40
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 11:00 - 11:45
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 15:30 - 23:55
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Kenya Airways
Mar 22, 2019 17:30 - 01:20
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 13:40 - 01:20
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 17:30 - 12:15
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 17:45 - 11:45
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 17:30 - 14:50
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Apr 06, 2019 08:20 - 01:20
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 22, 2019 17:30 - 11:45
Lilongwe (LLW) - Lusaka (LUN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Ethiopian Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.