Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Las Palmas - Gran Canaria (LPA) to Casablanca (CMN)

Apr 23, 2021 07:25 - 17:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Iberia
Apr 23, 2021 13:35 - 18:20
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 45 min
TAP Portugal
Apr 23, 2021 14:45 - 18:20
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 35 min
Azores Airlines
Apr 23, 2021 18:40 - 14:35
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 55 min
KLM
Apr 23, 2021 07:10 - 21:10
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Air France
Apr 23, 2021 11:20 - 20:20
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Iberia
Apr 23, 2021 06:40 - 12:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Iberia
Apr 23, 2021 11:20 - 20:55
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Iberia
from $1,042* sky-tours.com
Update
Apr 23, 2021 11:20 - 20:00
Las Palmas (LPA) - Casablanca (CMN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Iberia
from $1,131* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.