Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakse (PKZ)

Oct 24, 2018 18:45 - 11:55
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 26, 2018 14:20 - 17:45
Pakxe (PKZ) - Luang Prabang (LPQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 24, 2018 18:45 - 08:45
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 26, 2018 14:20 - 17:45
Pakxe (PKZ) - Luang Prabang (LPQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lao Airlines

Oneway Flights from Luang Prabang (LPQ) to Pakse (PKZ)

Oct 31, 2018 10:40 - 12:20
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 31, 2018 13:05 - 11:45
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 31, 2018 13:05 - 08:55
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 31, 2018 18:45 - 11:45
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Oct 31, 2018 18:45 - 08:55
Luang Prabang (LPQ) - Pakxe (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.