Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Faisalabad (LYP) to Karachi-Quaid-E-Azam International (KHI)

Oct 09, 2019 07:05 - 08:45
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Oct 09, 2019 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Sep 15, 2019 16:00 - 17:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
May 13, 2020 17:00 - 18:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jun 24, 2020 17:00 - 18:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
May 26, 2020 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
May 31, 2020 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Sep 11, 2019 07:05 - 08:45
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Sep 11, 2019 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 16, 2020 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jul 04, 2020 15:20 - 17:00
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Aug 28, 2019 07:05 - 08:45
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Aug 28, 2019 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Feb 21, 2020 17:00 - 18:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Aug 21, 2019 07:05 - 08:45
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
May 20, 2020 17:00 - 18:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Jan 03, 2020 16:55 - 18:35
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
May 18, 2020 16:05 - 17:45
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Oct 07, 2019 17:00 - 18:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
Apr 19, 2020 14:00 - 15:40
Faisalabad (LYP) - Karachi (KHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
PIA
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.