Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Mendoza (MDZ) to Buenos Aires-Jorge Newbery (AEP)

Apr 23, 2020 19:15 - 20:50
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Norwegian Air Argentina
Apr 23, 2020 14:10 - 15:45
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Norwegian Air Argentina
Apr 23, 2020 09:30 - 11:05
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Norwegian Air Argentina
Apr 23, 2020 07:10 - 08:45
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Norwegian Air Argentina
Apr 23, 2020 18:35 - 20:13
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 38 min
LATAM Chile
Apr 23, 2020 08:45 - 10:23
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 38 min
LATAM Chile
Apr 23, 2020 05:30 - 07:08
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 38 min
LATAM Chile
Apr 23, 2020 21:15 - 22:50
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Apr 23, 2020 19:55 - 21:30
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Apr 23, 2020 17:55 - 19:30
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Apr 23, 2020 14:00 - 15:35
Mendoza (MDZ) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.