Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Mexico City-Juarez International (MEX) - San Luis Potosi (SLP)

Mar 22, 2019 17:10 - 18:35
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Aeromar
Mar 24, 2019 18:55 - 20:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Aeromar
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 06:55 - 08:30
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aeromar
Mar 24, 2019 18:55 - 20:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Aeromar
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 06:55 - 08:30
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aeromar
Mar 24, 2019 09:00 - 10:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Aeromar
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 17:10 - 18:35
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Aeromar
Mar 24, 2019 07:00 - 08:25
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Aeromar
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 17:10 - 18:35
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Aeromar
Mar 24, 2019 09:00 - 10:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Aeromar
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 06:55 - 08:30
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Aeromar
Mar 24, 2019 07:00 - 08:25
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Aeromar
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 19:15 - 20:33
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Aeroméxico
Mar 24, 2019 21:01 - 22:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 14 min
Aeroméxico
from $145* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 11:50 - 13:04
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 14 min
Aeroméxico
Mar 24, 2019 21:01 - 22:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 14 min
Aeroméxico
from $145* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 15:35 - 16:50
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
Mar 24, 2019 21:01 - 22:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 14 min
Aeroméxico
from $145* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 06:35 - 07:40
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
Mar 24, 2019 20:30 - 21:35
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
from $163* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 06:35 - 07:40
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
Mar 24, 2019 08:05 - 09:10
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
from $163* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 19:00 - 20:05
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
Mar 24, 2019 08:05 - 09:10
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
from $175* Bravofly
Update
Mar 22, 2019 19:00 - 20:05
Mexico (MEX) - San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
Mar 24, 2019 20:30 - 21:35
San Luis Potosí (SLP) - Mexico (MEX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Interjet
from $175* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.