Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Managua-Augusto C Sandino (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)

Jun 26, 2021 16:30 - 13:40
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 14:30 - 15:42
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 12 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 16:30 - 13:40
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 20:26 - 21:20
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 16:30 - 13:40
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 08:31 - 09:25
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 08:55 - 23:06
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 11 min
Copa
Jul 17, 2021 14:13 - 12:28
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Copa
Jun 26, 2021 08:55 - 23:06
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 11 min
Copa
Jul 17, 2021 07:00 - 16:17
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 17 min
Copa
Jun 26, 2021 12:15 - 13:30
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 14:30 - 15:42
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 12 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 12:15 - 13:30
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 20:26 - 21:20
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 12:15 - 13:30
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 08:31 - 09:25
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 17:31 - 18:28
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 57 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 14:30 - 15:42
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 12 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 17:31 - 18:28
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 57 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 20:26 - 21:20
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 17:31 - 18:28
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 57 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 08:31 - 09:25
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 06:20 - 07:15
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 14:30 - 15:42
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 12 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 06:20 - 07:15
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 20:26 - 21:20
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 06:20 - 07:15
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jul 17, 2021 08:31 - 09:25
San Salvador (SAL) - Managua (MGA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 54 min
Avianca El Salvador

Oneway Flights from Managua-Augusto C Sandino (MGA) to San Salvador (SAL)

Jun 26, 2021 17:50 - 23:06
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
Copa
Jun 26, 2021 07:56 - 12:53
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 57 min
Copa
Jun 26, 2021 12:15 - 13:30
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 17:31 - 18:28
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 57 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 06:20 - 07:15
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Avianca El Salvador
Jun 26, 2021 07:56 - 20:35
Managua (MGA) - San Salvador (SAL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 39 min
Copa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.