Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Miami International Airport, FL (MIA) - St. Croix (STX)

Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 12:40
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
American Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 15:56 - 17:18
Christiansted (STX) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 22 min
Cape Air
Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 12:40
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
American Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 16:30 - 20:09
Christiansted (STX) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 39 min
Cape Air
Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 15:01
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 16 min
American Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 17:45 - 09:24
Christiansted (STX) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 39 min
Seaborne Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 12:40
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
American Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 17:45 - 09:24
Christiansted (STX) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 39 min
Seaborne Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 12:40
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Finnair
Feb 28, 2021 15:56 - 20:09
Christiansted (STX) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 13 min
Finnair
from $785* Flugladen
Update
Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 12:40
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
American Airlines
Feb 28, 2021 15:56 - 23:18
Christiansted (STX) - Miami (MIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 22 min
Cape Air

Oneway Flights from Miami International Airport, FL (MIA) to St. Croix (STX)

May 29, 2021 18:39 - 21:17
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 12:05 - 14:44
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 39 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 07:12 - 11:30
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 18 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 12:00 - 16:20
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 06:25 - 17:01
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 36 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 08:35 - 18:00
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 06:25 - 16:55
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 30 min
American Airlines
May 29, 2021 18:35 - 08:10
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
United Airlines
May 29, 2021 07:20 - 17:01
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 41 min
Delta
May 29, 2021 07:20 - 16:55
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Delta
May 29, 2021 08:40 - 16:55
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Delta
May 29, 2021 07:20 - 16:20
Miami (MIA) - Christiansted (STX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Delta
from $1,033* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.