Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Malta (MLA) - Pristina (PRN)

Apr 07, 2022 10:50 - 19:35
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 14, 2022 09:25 - 18:00
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 07, 2022 18:55 - 08:30
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 14, 2022 20:30 - 09:50
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 07, 2022 18:55 - 08:30
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 14, 2022 09:25 - 18:00
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 07, 2022 10:50 - 19:35
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 14, 2022 20:30 - 09:50
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
Apr 07, 2022 08:45 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 13:05 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 08:45 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 05:00 - 14:20
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 08:45 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 15:10 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 08:45 - 23:50
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 13:05 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 08:45 - 23:50
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 15:10 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 08:45 - 23:50
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 05:00 - 14:20
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 15:35 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 13:05 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 15:35 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 15:10 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 15:35 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 05:00 - 14:20
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 15:35 - 23:50
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 13:05 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 07:15 - 11:45
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Austrian Airlines
Apr 14, 2022 12:45 - 22:50
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Apr 07, 2022 15:35 - 23:50
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 15:10 - 20:55
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 15:35 - 23:50
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Air Malta
Apr 14, 2022 05:00 - 14:20
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Adria Airways
Apr 07, 2022 17:25 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Apr 14, 2022 12:45 - 22:50
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Apr 07, 2022 06:25 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Apr 14, 2022 12:45 - 22:50
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Apr 07, 2022 17:25 - 23:15
Luqa (MLA) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Apr 14, 2022 13:05 - 21:00
Priština (PRN) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Lufthansa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.