Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight New Orleans-La (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)

Dec 10, 2020 09:35 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
United Airlines
Dec 17, 2020 07:30 - 14:48
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
Boutique Air
Dec 11, 2020 12:00 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
United Airlines
Dec 15, 2020 07:30 - 14:53
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 23 min
Boutique Air
Dec 10, 2020 09:35 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
United Airlines
Dec 17, 2020 07:30 - 16:00
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Boutique Air
Dec 10, 2020 10:40 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
United Airlines
Dec 17, 2020 07:30 - 14:48
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
Boutique Air
Dec 10, 2020 10:40 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
United Airlines
Dec 17, 2020 07:30 - 16:00
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Boutique Air
Dec 10, 2020 12:00 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
United Airlines
Dec 17, 2020 07:30 - 14:48
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
Boutique Air
Dec 10, 2020 12:00 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
United Airlines
Dec 17, 2020 07:30 - 16:00
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Boutique Air
Dec 11, 2020 07:00 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
United Airlines
Dec 15, 2020 07:30 - 16:00
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Boutique Air
Dec 11, 2020 12:00 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
United Airlines
Dec 15, 2020 07:30 - 16:00
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
United Airlines
Dec 11, 2020 12:00 - 20:45
New Orleans (MSY) - Dodge City (DDC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
United Airlines
Dec 15, 2020 12:45 - 21:03
Dodge City (DDC) - New Orleans (MSY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 18 min
United Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.