Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Munich - Franz Josef Strauss (MUC) - Bodo (BOO)

Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 20:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 14:55 - 20:50
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $299* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 12:10
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 19:15 - 12:20
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $302* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 15:30 - 20:05
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 19:15 - 12:20
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $322* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 20:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 10:20 - 17:05
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $331* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 20:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 12:40 - 20:35
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $339* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 08:45 - 14:30
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 14:55 - 20:50
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $340* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 18:50
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 14:55 - 20:50
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $340* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 15:30 - 20:05
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 14:55 - 20:50
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $340* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 14:00 - 23:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Jan 02, 2018 07:00 - 13:30
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Norwegian Air Shuttle
from $341* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 14:00 - 19:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Jan 02, 2018 07:00 - 13:30
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Norwegian Air Shuttle
from $347* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 20:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 07:10 - 12:20
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $353* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 08:45 - 14:30
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 10:20 - 17:05
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 09:25 - 17:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 14:55 - 20:50
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 15:30 - 20:05
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 10:20 - 17:05
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 18:50
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 10:20 - 17:05
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 15:30 - 20:05
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 12:40 - 20:35
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $379* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 13:00 - 18:50
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 12:40 - 20:35
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $379* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 10:00 - 18:00
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 14:55 - 20:50
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $379* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 08:45 - 14:30
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 12:40 - 20:35
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $379* Bravofly
Update
Dec 26, 2017 15:30 - 20:05
Munich (MUC) - Bodø (BOO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Jan 02, 2018 07:10 - 12:20
Bodø (BOO) - Munich (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $394* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.