Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Munich (MUC) to Ljubljana-Brnik (LJU)

Oct 25, 2020 10:25 - 11:15
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Oct 25, 2020 09:40 - 13:05
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 25 min
PLL LOT
Oct 25, 2020 10:00 - 19:05
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
Oct 25, 2020 09:30 - 14:35
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Air France
Oct 25, 2020 06:50 - 11:40
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 25, 2020 14:55 - 22:00
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 25, 2020 11:50 - 21:40
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
KLM
Oct 25, 2020 10:50 - 09:00
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
Air Serbia
Oct 25, 2020 10:25 - 16:30
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Tarom
Oct 25, 2020 19:35 - 21:50
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 15 min
PLL LOT
from $1,100* sky-tours.com
Update
Oct 25, 2020 19:15 - 11:25
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
Adria Airways
from $1,338* sky-tours.com
Update
Oct 25, 2020 06:40 - 11:20
München (MUC) - Ljubljana (LJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
SAS
from $1,626* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.