Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Munich (MUC) - Oslo-Gardermoen (OSL)

Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 09:00
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 25 min
Air Baltic
Feb 26, 2020 19:30 - 18:05
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Air Baltic
from $182* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 19:05
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
Air Baltic
Feb 26, 2020 19:30 - 18:05
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Air Baltic
from $188* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 18:40 - 09:00
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Air Baltic
Feb 26, 2020 19:30 - 18:05
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Air Baltic
from $188* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 15:35
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 20:50 - 08:55
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
SAS
from $191* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 15:35
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 15:35
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 08:45 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
SAS
from $199* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 12:55
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 20:50 - 08:55
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
SAS
from $212* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 22:00 - 08:40
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 40 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 20:50 - 08:55
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
SAS
from $212* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 11:15 - 17:10
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $217* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 22:00 - 08:40
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 40 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $219* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 12:55
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $219* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 08:40 - 10:55
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $227* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 09:35 - 15:35
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 11:45 - 14:05
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $233* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 15:30 - 17:50
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 12:00 - 08:10
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Finnair
Feb 26, 2020 20:20 - 09:30
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 10 min
Finnair
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 16:55 - 23:15
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
Feb 26, 2020 07:40 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $237* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 08:40 - 10:55
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 08:45 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
SAS
from $243* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 08:40 - 10:55
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
SAS
Feb 26, 2020 11:45 - 14:05
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $265* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 15:30 - 17:50
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
Feb 26, 2020 11:45 - 14:05
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $272* Bravofly
Update
Feb 23, 2020 15:30 - 17:50
München (MUC) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Lufthansa
Feb 26, 2020 08:45 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
SAS
from $291* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.