Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Milan-Malpensa (MXP) to Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)

Aug 10, 2023 06:15 - 10:20
Mailand (MXP) - Sharm ash Shaykh (SSH)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Air Italy
Aug 10, 2023 14:30 - 08:45
Mailand (MXP) - Sharm ash Shaykh (SSH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Egyptair
Aug 10, 2023 17:50 - 12:10
Mailand (MXP) - Sharm ash Shaykh (SSH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Egyptair
Aug 10, 2023 14:45 - 06:30
Mailand (MXP) - Sharm ash Shaykh (SSH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Aug 10, 2023 20:05 - 14:45
Mailand (MXP) - Sharm ash Shaykh (SSH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
Aug 10, 2023 17:10 - 06:30
Mailand (MXP) - Sharm ash Shaykh (SSH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
from $3,007* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.