Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Myrtle Beach, SC (MYR) - Charleston, WV (CRW)

Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 19:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 1 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 16:04 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 8 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 05:50 - 08:56
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 6 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 05:40 - 08:38
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 05:50 - 08:56
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 6 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 16:04 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 8 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 19:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 1 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 05:40 - 08:38
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 13:08 - 18:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 05:40 - 08:38
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 13:08 - 18:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 16:04 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 8 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 18:10 - 23:18
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 8 min
Delta
Jun 07, 2019 06:00 - 10:56
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 56 min
Delta
Jun 05, 2019 14:25 - 19:32
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 7 min
Delta
Jun 07, 2019 06:00 - 10:56
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 56 min
Delta
Jun 05, 2019 06:00 - 11:00
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Delta
Jun 07, 2019 06:00 - 10:56
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 56 min
Delta
Jun 05, 2019 11:36 - 16:24
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 48 min
Delta
Jun 07, 2019 06:00 - 10:56
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 56 min
Delta
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 19:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 1 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 06:30 - 12:10
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 19:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 1 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 13:00 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 12 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 21:54
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 05:40 - 08:38
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 21:54
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 16:04 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 8 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 21:54
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 06:30 - 12:10
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 16:00 - 21:54
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 13:00 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 12 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 13:08 - 18:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 06:30 - 12:10
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 13:08 - 18:01
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
American Airlines
Jun 07, 2019 13:00 - 19:12
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 12 min
American Airlines
Jun 05, 2019 11:36 - 16:24
Myrtle Beach (MYR) - Charleston (CRW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 48 min
Delta
Jun 07, 2019 16:50 - 23:00
Charleston (CRW) - Myrtle Beach (MYR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Delta
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.