Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Nürnberg (Nuremberg) (NUE) - Verona-Villafranca (VRN)

Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 06:30 - 12:45
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Lufthansa
from $423* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 06:30 - 09:10
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $535* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 10:10 - 14:00
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Lufthansa
from $574* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 13:30 - 19:20
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Lufthansa
from $592* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 13:30 - 16:15
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $648* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 16:35 - 19:20
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $648* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 18:55 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 18:50 - 22:30
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $725* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 06:25 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 10:10 - 13:55
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $1,122* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 14:35 - 18:00
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 18:50 - 22:30
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $1,122* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 06:25 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 18:50 - 22:30
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $1,122* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 14:35 - 18:00
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 10:10 - 13:55
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $1,122* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 14:35 - 18:00
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 16:35 - 19:20
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $1,140* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 06:25 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 16:35 - 19:20
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $1,140* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 14:35 - 18:00
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 13:30 - 16:15
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $1,140* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 06:25 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 06:30 - 09:10
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $1,140* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 14:35 - 18:00
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 06:30 - 09:10
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $1,140* Bravofly
Update
Jun 29, 2018 06:25 - 09:30
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Jun 30, 2018 13:30 - 16:15
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from $1,140* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2018 16:50 - 22:15
Nürnberg (NUE) - Verona (VRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Lufthansa
Jul 04, 2018 16:35 - 21:55
Verona (VRN) - Nürnberg (NUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Air Dolomiti
from $4,289* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.